Cangzhou Chihang Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.
English
concrete pump spare parts

Concrete Pump Parts Schwing Support Bushing Housing Cover Front Bearing Bush 10018047 10018037

Concrete Pump Parts Schwing Support Bushing Housing Cover Front Bearing Bush 10018047 10018037
Concrete Pump Parts Schwing Support Bushing Housing Cover Front Bearing Bush 10018047 10018037

Product Description

Product Parameters

Product Parameters


Transaction information

Unit of measurement:

Price:

payment method:

Trade terms:

sample:

True


General logistics information

type of shipping:

Port of shipment:

Supply capacity:

Packaging method:


Additional information

yield:

HS code:


We make all kinds of bronze bearing for Putzmeister, Schwing, CIFA and etc

Split Bushing 285355004
DU-B Bushing  028550008
DU-B Bushing  222484006
DU-B Bushing  455706
Bush DU Nut 66586005
Collar Disc Q80 066586005
Collar disc Q90 427720
Support Bushing 10018047
Bronze bushing 10061082
Bearing Bushing 10018037
bronze washer 10061083
bronze bushing 10061077
bronze bushing 10007772
Bronze Bush 211731
Ring 1031126
Bushing 1071085
Bushing 1071090
Ring 1031105
Ring 1031126
Bushing 1071085
Bushing 1071090
Ring 2061100
Cover Lining 10018029
Sealing Cover 10018035
Support Bushing 10025626
Bearing Bushing 10067810
Transition Piece 10077886
Guide Bushing 10102071
Bushing 10118219
Cutting Ring DN 180 10140388
Cutting Ring DN 230 10166890
Necking Bearing 240046002
Foot Bearing 240047001

name:

model:

brand:

country of origin:

Type of supply:


Contact us now
Enter your inquiry details and we will reply to you within 24 hours.
Name cannot be empty
Mailbox cannot be empty
Company cannot be blank
Phone number cannot be empty
Tel
Message cannot be empty
empty
Contact us now
Cangzhou Chihang Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.
427 room Shuohong building,Haihe road,Xinhua area,Cangzhou city,Hebei province,China
You can trust us
We are a professional manufacturer in China. We continue to innovate so that our customers can have better products and services.
© Cangzhou Chihang Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.    RELATED ARTICLES     Terms & Conditions        Privacy     
Enter your inquiry details and we will reply to you within 24 hours.
Name cannot be empty
Mailbox cannot be empty
Company cannot be blank
Mobile phone cannot be empty
Country cannot be empty
Information cannot be empty
empty